Home

Investors

Analyst Estimates

Glossary
Stock Information
Price (Prev Close):19.79Median Price Target:20.79
Price - 52 Week High22.20Diff from Prev Close:1.00
Price - 52 Week Low15.67% Difference:5.03%
Price Date (Latest):03/22/19  
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy3
3-Hold9
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.9

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Available Measures
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 213.483.603.183.55500-1.84
AnnualDec 203.243.452.743.301551-0.48
AnnualDec 192.963.052.783.001444-0.22
QuarterlyMar 190.540.560.530.531307-22.61
QuarterlyJun 190.840.900.790.8513702.90
QuarterlySep 190.860.930.760.8813707.56
QuarterlyDec 190.710.750.650.7113412.83
Long Term Growth 8.869.807.109.2742010.39
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 182.722.74-0.56
AnnualDec 172.652.640.42
AnnualDec 162.312.290.82
QuarterlyDec 180.610.63-2.43
QuarterlySep 180.750.75-0.04
QuarterlyJun 180.770.743.43
QuarterlyMar 180.590.582.23
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters