Home

Investors

Analyst Estimates

Glossary
Stock Information
Price (Prev Close):17.51Median Price Target:21.00
Price - 52 Week High20.78Diff from Prev Close:3.49
Price - 52 Week Low15.67% Difference:19.93%
Price Date (Latest):05/17/19  
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy3
3-Hold7
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.6

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Available Measures
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 213.423.862.953.55603-1.53
AnnualDec 203.193.412.843.2515210-1.63
AnnualDec 192.902.962.812.9014112-2.00
QuarterlyMar 200.720.780.670.72202-8.07
QuarterlyJun 190.770.780.750.7713013-8.24
QuarterlySep 190.890.940.800.8913912.46
QuarterlyDec 190.740.800.720.73131023.95
Long Term Growth 9.5012.357.109.294000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 182.722.74-0.56
AnnualDec 172.652.640.42
AnnualDec 162.312.290.82
QuarterlyMar 190.510.53-4.33
QuarterlyDec 180.610.63-2.43
QuarterlySep 180.750.75-0.04
QuarterlyJun 180.770.743.43
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters