First Call Estimates



Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy3
2-Buy3
3-Hold6
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.3

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualMar 160.400.920.140.251106-30.28
AnnualMar 150.000.08-0.070.0211010-99.45
QuarterlySep 14-0.02-0.01-0.03-0.0211010-237.50
QuarterlyDec 140.000.03-0.030.0011010-106.56
QuarterlyMar 150.030.08-0.010.031118-70.10
QuarterlyJun 150.050.110.000.051006-48.00
Long Term Growth 22.5025.0020.0022.502000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualMar 140.080.0715.94
QuarterlySep 130.030.0314.29
QuarterlyDec 130.020.02-5.88
QuarterlyMar 140.010.00N/A
QuarterlyJun 140.000.00N/A
AnnualMar 13-0.44-0.452.58
AnnualMar 12-0.09-0.106.90
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters


Replication or redistribution of EDGAR Online, Inc. content is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of EDGAR Online, Inc. EDGAR Online, Inc. shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon.
MyAMCC is now MyAPM!Visit MyAPM