First Call Estimates



Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy2
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.3

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualMar 190.060.060.060.061000.00
AnnualMar 180.210.460.060.177009.36
AnnualMar 17-0.05-0.03-0.07-0.05800N/A
QuarterlySep 16-0.01-0.01-0.02-0.0180012.50
QuarterlyDec 160.000.00-0.010.0080012.50
QuarterlyMar 170.000.02-0.010.00800-100.00
QuarterlyJun 170.020.060.010.01600-1.52
Long Term Growth 17.5020.0015.0017.50201-22.22
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualMar 16-0.11-0.1314.56
QuarterlySep 15-0.03-0.030.00
QuarterlyDec 15-0.03-0.030.00
QuarterlyMar 16-0.02-0.0333.33
QuarterlyJun 16-0.03-0.02-50.00
AnnualMar 15-0.23-0.244.17
AnnualMar 140.080.0715.94
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters


Replication or redistribution of EDGAR Online, Inc. content is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of EDGAR Online, Inc. EDGAR Online, Inc. shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon.
MyAMCC is now MyAPM!Visit MyAPM