Printer Friendly Version View printer-friendly version | E-mail this page E-mail this page | E-mail Alerts Receive E-mail Alerts
Analyst RatingsToday
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation3.0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 151.691.72-1.46
QuarterlyJun 150.440.425.39
QuarterlySep 150.450.434.65
QuarterlyDec 150.390.43-8.88
QuarterlyMar 160.430.423.37
AnnualDec 141.711.72-0.70
AnnualDec 131.651.640.36
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 182.002.002.002.001000.00
AnnualDec 171.831.901.801.81401-1.35
AnnualDec 161.771.821.741.764000.00
QuarterlyJun 160.440.450.430.444000.00
QuarterlySep 160.450.460.440.444000.00
QuarterlyDec 160.450.480.430.454000.00
QuarterlyMar 170.440.460.410.44200-1.14
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters




Copyright © 2016 NBT Bancorp Inc. All Right Reserved.