Printer Friendly Version View printer-friendly version | E-mail this page E-mail this page | E-mail Alerts Receive E-mail Alerts
Analyst RatingsToday
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation3.0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 151.691.72-1.46
QuarterlySep 150.450.434.65
QuarterlyDec 150.390.43-8.88
QuarterlyMar 160.430.423.37
QuarterlyJun 160.460.444.55
AnnualDec 141.711.72-0.70
AnnualDec 131.651.640.36
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 181.961.961.951.962000.00
AnnualDec 171.861.881.831.864000.00
AnnualDec 161.801.831.771.794000.00
QuarterlySep 160.450.470.440.454000.00
QuarterlyDec 160.450.470.440.454000.00
QuarterlyMar 170.440.450.420.443000.00
QuarterlyJun 170.460.470.450.463000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters




Copyright © 2016 NBT Bancorp Inc. All Right Reserved.