Printer Friendly Version View printer-friendly version | E-mail this page E-mail this page | E-mail Alerts Receive E-mail Alerts
Analyst RatingsToday
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation3.0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 141.711.72-0.70
QuarterlyJun 140.430.423.61
QuarterlySep 140.450.443.45
QuarterlyDec 140.420.44-4.18
QuarterlyMar 150.410.42-1.20
AnnualDec 131.651.640.36
AnnualDec 121.621.64-0.92
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 161.761.851.661.77403-3.69
AnnualDec 151.681.701.641.69404-2.33
QuarterlyJun 150.420.430.410.42413-1.76
QuarterlySep 150.430.430.420.43403-2.86
QuarterlyDec 150.430.440.410.43404-2.84
QuarterlyMar 160.420.430.410.41303-3.85
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters




Copyright © 2015 NBT Bancorp Inc. All Right Reserved.