Printer Friendly Version View printer-friendly version | E-mail this page E-mail this page | E-mail Alerts Receive E-mail Alerts
Analyst RatingsToday
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation3.0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 141.711.72-0.70
QuarterlyJun 140.430.423.61
QuarterlySep 140.450.443.45
QuarterlyDec 140.420.44-4.18
QuarterlyMar 150.410.42-1.20
AnnualDec 131.651.640.36
AnnualDec 121.621.64-0.92
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 161.761.851.661.774000.00
AnnualDec 151.681.701.641.694000.00
QuarterlyJun 150.420.430.410.424000.00
QuarterlySep 150.430.430.420.434000.00
QuarterlyDec 150.430.440.410.434000.00
QuarterlyMar 160.420.430.410.413000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters




Copyright © 2015 NBT Bancorp Inc. All Right Reserved.