shadow bar
Estimates
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 17-0.69-0.69-0.69-0.691000.00
AnnualDec 16-1.23-1.23-1.23-1.231000.00
QuarterlyMar 16-0.25-0.25-0.25-0.251000.00
QuarterlyJun 16-0.25-0.25-0.25-0.251000.00
QuarterlySep 16-0.24-0.24-0.24-0.241000.00
QuarterlyDec 16-0.28-0.28-0.28-0.281000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 15-0.71-0.8011.25
AnnualDec 140.250.2121.95
AnnualDec 130.470.3438.24
QuarterlyDec 15-0.21-0.3132.26
QuarterlySep 15-0.23-0.20-17.95
QuarterlyJun 15-0.14-0.2134.12
QuarterlyMar 15-0.13-0.1724.64
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
Print Page Print Page | E-mail Page E-mail Page | RSS Feeds RSS Feeds |

Share Page

X
| IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet